Clerks

Name Address County
Debbie Moss
Circuit Court Clerk
134 South College Street
Lebanon, TN
6154442042
Wilson County
Gina Mullinix
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 699
Jamestown, TN
9318797919
Fentress County
Michelle Murray
Circuit Court Clerk
Bedford County Circuit Court 108 North Creek Drive, Suite 6
Shelbyville, TN
9316843223
Bedford County
Leanna Neal
Clerk and Master
1 Courthouse Square, Suite 203
Byrdstown, TN
9318643359
Pickett County
Kristy Nease
Circuit Court Clerk
Courthouse 111 Court Avenue
Newport, TN
4236236124
Cocke County
Dana Nicholson
Circuit Court Clerk
104 College Avenue, Suite 204
Centerville, TN
9317292211
Hickman County
Lisa Niles
Clerk and Master
P.O. Box 509
Loudon, TN
8654582630
Loudon County
Natalie Oakley
Circuit Court Clerk
Courthouse
Pulaski, TN
9313635311
Giles County
Steve S. Ogle
Clerk and Master
Blount Co. Justice Center 930 E. Lamar Alexander Pkwy
Maryville, TN
8652735500
Blount County
Katelyn Orgain
Clerk and Master
204 North Court Square
Trenton, TN
7318557639
Gibson County
Donnie Phillips
Circuit Court Clerk
575 Scott High Drive
Huntsville, TN
4236632440
Scott County
Sherrie Pippin-Lofits
Clerk and Master
101 East Hull Avenue
Gainesboro, TN
9312689516
Jackson County
Kevin Poe
Circuit Court Clerk
765 Justice Center Drive, Suite 2
Dandridge, TN
8653972786
Jefferson County
Diane B. Polk
Circuit Court Clerk
465 Main Street
Savannah, TN
7319253583
Hardin County
Dennis Potter
Clerk and Master
P.O. Box 182
Jacksboro, TN
4235623496
Campbell County
Michael Potter
Clerk and Master
575 Scott High Drive, Suite C
Huntsville, TN
4236632627
Scott County
Brent Price
Clerk and Master
Hawkins County Courthouse 100 E. Main Street, Suite 316
Rogersville, TN
4232728150
Hawkins County
Katherine Priester
Clerk and Master
140 Blountville Bypass
Blountville, TN
4233236483
Sullivan County
Sheila Proffitt
Clerk and Master
300 Hillsboro Blvd., Box 8
Manchester, TN
9317235132
Coffee County
Tim Proffitt
Clerk and Master
17214 State Hwy. 58, 2nd Floor
Decatur, TN
4233345243
Meigs County
Ed Pulliam
Circuit Court Clerk
705 Justice Drive
Somerville, TN
9014655205
Fayette County
Sam Rainwaters
Circuit Court Clerk
1 East Court Square, Room 210
Camden, TN
7315846711
Benton County
Linda F. Reeder
Clerk and Master
421 E. Spring Street, Suite 1C38
Cookeville, TN
9315266321
Putnam County
Kristin Reid
Clerk and Master
Macon Co. Justice Center, Rm. 107 906 Hwy. 52 Bypass East
Lafayette, TN
6156662000
Macon County
Paula Rice
Clerk and Master
#6 Bill Burnette Circle
Union City, TN
7318852562
Obion County